Sif Bouju

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Σ
33 21 16 0 1 0 2 0 5 78

17-03-2018  Helsingborg open:  1. plads (guld)
11-02-2018  Danish Open Cup:  3. plads (bronze)
28-01-2018  Reykjavik open:  3. plads (bronze)
11-11-2017  DM:  1. plads (guld)
11-11-2017  DM:  1. plads (guld)
28-10-2017  National Cup Halmstad:  1. plads (guld)
25-05-2017  Budo nord:  2. plads (sølv)
23-10-2016  NationalCup Halmstad:  1. plads (guld)
06-02-2016  Helsingborg open:  1. plads (guld)
09-01-2016  Kristianstad Judo Open:  1. plads (guld)
25-01-2015  U20 Holbæk:  1. plads (guld)
11-01-2015  Dutch open:  9. plads
06-12-2014  DM :  1. plads (guld)
29-11-2014  Hillerød Int. Judo Cup:  2. plads (sølv)
29-11-2014  Hillerød Int. Judo Cup:  1. plads (guld)
08-11-2014  DM U18A:  1. plads (guld)
27-09-2014  SWOP:  2. plads (sølv)
27-09-2014  SWOP:  2. plads (sølv)
29-05-2014  Budo Nord:  1. plads (guld)
24-05-2014  NM:  3. plads (bronze)
20-04-2014  Copenhagen Open:  1. plads (guld)
13-04-2014  European Cadet Cup:  9. plads
09-11-2013  DMU:  2. plads (sølv)
23-06-2013  Cadet EM:  9. plads
26-05-2013  NM Vejle:  1. plads (guld)
18-05-2013  HT 16:  5. plads
28-04-2013  Østkredsmesterskab:  1. plads (guld)
23-03-2013  Thüringen Pokal:  9. plads
10-03-2013  European Cup Cadets Zagreb:  9. plads
27-01-2013  U20 Holbæk:  1. plads (guld)
27-01-2013  U20 Holbæk:  1. plads (guld)
12-01-2013  Dutch Open:  7. plads
25-11-2012  Hillerød Int. Judo Cup:  1. plads (guld)
10-11-2012  DMU:  1. plads (guld)
21-10-2012  Østkredsmesterskab:  1. plads (guld)
30-09-2012  SWOP:  3. plads (bronze)
30-09-2012  SWOP:  3. plads (bronze)
26-05-2012  NM:  2. plads (sølv)
19-05-2012  Budo Nord:  7. plads
04-05-2012  Klubmesterskab:  2. plads (sølv)
04-05-2012  Klubmesterskab:  2. plads (sølv)
28-04-2012  Østkredsmesterskab:  1. plads (guld)
07-04-2012  Sportif Int. Cup Skotland:  3. plads (bronze)
26-02-2012  U20 Brøndby:  1. plads (guld)
29-01-2012  U20 Helsingør:  1. plads (guld)
26-11-2011  Hillerød International Cup:  3. plads (bronze)
19-11-2011  U17 den Helder:  3. plads (bronze)
12-11-2011  DMU A:  3. plads (bronze)
01-10-2011  Gladsaxe JudoGames :  3. plads (bronze)
25-09-2011  U20:  1. plads (guld)
02-06-2011  Budo Nord Cup:  1. plads (guld)
16-04-2011  Østkredsmesterskab:  3. plads (bronze)
16-04-2011  Østkredsmesterskab:  1. plads (guld)
20-03-2011  Ramløse Træf:  2. plads (sølv)
06-03-2011  Klubmesterskab:  2. plads (sølv)
27-02-2011  U20:  3. plads (bronze)
29-01-2011  U20:  2. plads (sølv)
27-11-2010  Hillerød Int. Judo Cup:  2. plads (sølv)
14-11-2010  DMU:  3. plads (bronze)
31-10-2010  U20:  2. plads (sølv)
03-10-2010  U17:  1. plads (guld)
22-03-2010  Ramløse Træf:  1. plads (guld)
07-03-2010  klubmesterskab :  2. plads (sølv)
31-01-2010  U20 ungdomsturnering:  3. plads (bronze)
29-11-2009  Hillerød Int. Judo Cup:  3. plads (bronze)
14-11-2009  DMU :  2. plads (sølv)
25-10-2009  U20 :  2. plads (sølv)
27-09-2009  U20:  2. plads (sølv)
16-05-2009  Østkredsmesterskab:  1. plads (guld)
01-03-2009  U20:  1. plads (guld)
30-11-2008  Amagermesterskab:  1. plads (guld)
22-11-2008  Hillerød Int. Judo Cup:  2. plads (sølv)
16-11-2008  Kredsmesterskab:  1. plads (guld)
19-04-2008  DMU :  2. plads (sølv)
31-03-2008  Ramløse Træf:  2. plads (sølv)
27-01-2008  Ungdomsturnering:  2. plads (sølv)
20-01-2008  Klubmesterskab:  1. plads (guld)
11-11-2007  U13:  3. plads (bronze)